Mobile/Tablet Menu

Desktop Menu

Staff Directory

Name Title Location
Lanette Konrad Teacher (K) Room 1
Jill Dinneen Teacher (K) Room 2
Elizabeth Estrada Teacher (1) Room 5
Gina Dal Fuoco Teacher (1) Room 6
April McCandless Teacher (2) Room 7
Julia Hughes Teacher (2) Room 8
Sarah Noonan Teacher (3) Room 14
Yasmin Shirole Teacher (3) Room 16
Tom Culbertson Teacher (4) Room 10
Jaclyn Petty Teacher (4) Room 11
Laurie Levy Teacher (5) Room 13
Heather Driscoll Teacher (5) Room 15
Kim Hanley Teacher (5) Room 17
Vanessa Valencia SDC Teacher Room 18
Julie Griffin Librarian  
Debbie Lombardi-Lytle PE  
Melanie Kang Music  
     
Specialists    
Kara Brahana Speech Therapist OH Building
Laila Adle Vision Specialist OH Building
Althea Cardosa Deaf and Hard of hearing Teacher OH Building
Katy Beuchler CASSY OH Building
Heidi Deveau Literacy Room 3
Jennifer Sullivan Spectra Art Teacher Room 22
Brad Martin Psychologist  
Robyn Fusciardi Resource Specialist  
Tricia Potter Resource Specialist  
Roxanne Koopman Adaptive PE  
Angel Sheridan Adaptive PE  
Hilary Mark Literacy Room 21
Nancy Felch EL Specialist Office
David Weller Orientation and Mobility Specialist  
Joshua Shleffar Behaviorist  
Christian Muñoz FES  
Anne Marie Schmidt OT  
     
Office Staff    
Sharon Fisher Clerk Office
Kathryn Ames Secretary Office
Katy Bimpson Principal Office
     
Instructional Aides    
SoYoung Park   Room 14
Casie Walker   Room 2
Andi Rothenberg   Room 1
Young-Mee Kim   Room 5, 10
Amelia Tung   Room 6
Amy Hartinger   Room 7, 8, 16
Trang Nguyen   Room 11, 15
Eunsook Cho   Room 13
Pam Steward-Rasmussen   Room 17
     
Student Attendants    
Marianne Tuttle 4-5  
Khan Tran Le SDC  
Tracy Lee SDC  
Eryn Trumbull K-3  
Rashel Luera 4-5  
Yevgeny Medalle SDC  
Irene Willett SDC  
Anthony Tran 4-5  
Margaret Sitko 4-5  
Ernesto Salcedo K-3  
Marcus Reynolds K-3  
June Cancell 4-5  
Cynthia Cataldo SDC  
Wei (Angie) Kung SDC  
Harritha Yarraparthruni K-3  
Sadaf Rahim 4-5  
Anjuli Belwal K-3  
Zara Chughtai K-3  
     
Betty Reaney IT  
Edwin DeGuzman Custodian  
Mike Sanchez Custodian  
Jose Elizalde Custodian  
Ying Fen Kao Lunch Server